Piloten

Class: Open
Full Name Country Class Type of glider Competition number Accepted Paid
1 Dariusz Czech

Glider type: Lak 19 18m Competition number: DC

Poland Open Lak 19 18m DC
2 Anna Piotrowska

Glider type: ASG29 e Competition number: HE

Poland Open ASG29 e HE
3 Krzysztof Piotrowski

Glider type: LAK 20M Competition number: FLY

Poland Open LAK 20M FLY
4 Zdzisław Bednarczuk

Glider type: Js3 Jet Competition number: ZB

Poland Open Js3 Jet ZB
5 Mirosław Hołyś

Glider type: JS-1 18m Competition number: M

Poland Open JS-1 18m M
6 Jerzy Kolasiński

Glider type: JD-MD 3 RES Competition number: KOL

Poland Open JD-MD 3 RES KOL
7 Andrzej Smielkiewicz

Glider type: ASG29E Competition number: A2

Poland Open ASG29E A2
8 BOGDAN DOROZKO

Glider type: ASG29E Competition number: 29L

Poland Open ASG29E 29L
9 Adam Czeladzki

Glider type: Duo Discus xlt Competition number: POL

Poland Open Duo Discus xlt POL
10 Krzysztof Czyszewicz

Glider type: ASG 29e 18m Competition number: DT

Poland Open ASG 29e 18m DT
11 Arkadiusz Stefańczyk

Glider type: Ventus 3M Competition number: ST

Poland Open Ventus 3M ST
12 Szczerba Andrzej

Glider type: Diana 2 Fes Competition number: AI

Poland Open Diana 2 Fes AI
13 Łukasz Kornacki

Glider type: ASG-29Es Competition number: HB

Poland Open ASG-29Es HB
14 Takeshi Maruyama

Glider type: JS3-18m Competition number: AX

Japan Open JS3-18m AX
15 Tomasz Dul

Glider type: JS-3 18m Competition number: TO

Poland Open JS-3 18m TO
16 Marek Chamera

Glider type: DG-600 Competition number: SU

Poland Open DG-600 SU
17 Kato Kvitne

Glider type: JS3 RES Competition number: EL

Norway Open JS3 RES EL
18 Zenon Wajda

Glider type: ASH 25E Competition number: WN

Poland Open ASH 25E WN
19 Marek BIAŁY

Glider type: ASG 29 E 18 m Competition number: W

Poland Open ASG 29 E 18 m W
20 Marek Sawczuk

Glider type: ASG-29XE Competition number: MS

Poland Open ASG-29XE MS
21 Karol Staryszak

Glider type: ASG29E Competition number: PES

Poland Open ASG29E PES
22 Janusz Centka

Glider type: TBD Competition number: TBD

Poland Open TBD TBD
23 ANDRZEJ MAJEWSKI

Glider type: ASG29E Competition number: 29

Poland Open ASG29E 29
24 Jacek Flis

Glider type: TBD Competition number: TBD

Poland Open TBD TBD
25 Sebastian Kawa

Glider type: Diana 4 Competition number: ER

Poland Open Diana 4 ER
26 Łukasz Wójcik

Glider type: tbd Competition number: tbd

Poland Open tbd tbd
27 Przemysław Bartczak

Glider type: ASG-29E Competition number: Emi

Poland Open ASG-29E Emi
Class: Standard
Full Name Country Class Type of glider Competition number Accepted Paid
1 Maciej Karczmarski

Glider type: SZD-55 Competition number: A8

Poland Standard SZD-55 A8
2 Ireneusz Wuwer

Glider type: Discus b Competition number: XR

Poland Standard Discus b XR
3 Wojciech Kubiak

Glider type: Szd55 Competition number: W07

Poland Standard Szd55 W07
4 Aneta Chabora

Glider type: Mini Nimbus HS7 Competition number: DF

Poland Standard Mini Nimbus HS7 DF
5 Marta Biała

Glider type: Jantar std 3 Competition number: W4

Poland Standard Jantar std 3 W4
Class: Club A
Full Name Country Class Type of glider Competition number Accepted Paid
1 Paweł Bahyrycz

Glider type: LS3a Competition number: BO

Poland Club A LS3a BO
2 Lonský Petr

Glider type: Cirus VTC Competition number: JP

Czech Republic Club A Cirus VTC JP
3 Ryszard Pachla

Glider type: jantar STD 2 WL Competition number: L

Poland Club A jantar STD 2 WL L
4 Piotr Ligwiński

Glider type: ASW 24WL Competition number: PL

Poland Club A ASW 24WL PL
5 Maciej Kołakowski

Glider type: C101A Pegase Competition number: M

Poland Club A C101A Pegase M
6 Stanisław Latuszek

Glider type: Jantar St. 2 Competition number: AKR

Poland Club A Jantar St. 2 AKR
7 Bartłomiej Malicki

Glider type: Jantar 3 Competition number: SO

Poland Club A Jantar 3 SO
8 Jerzy Mikołajczyk

Glider type: Ls 4 Competition number: YL

Poland Club A Ls 4 YL
9 Marta Biała

Glider type: Jantar std 3 Competition number: W4

Poland Club A Jantar std 3 W4
10 Radosław Nogal

Glider type: SZD - 48 Competition number: tbd

Poland Club A SZD - 48 tbd
11 Dawid Winczewski

Glider type: LS-4 Competition number: GW

Poland Club A LS-4 GW
12 Jakub Piasecki

Glider type: Jantar Competition number: HO

Poland Club A Jantar HO
13 Tomasz Bała

Glider type: Jantar Std. 3 Competition number: B8

Poland Club A Jantar Std. 3 B8
Class: Club B
Full Name Country Class Type of glider Competition number Accepted Paid
1 Jakub Miarzyński

Glider type: SZD-51 Junior Competition number: WT

Poland Club B SZD-51 Junior WT
2 Arkadiusz Dudek

Glider type: SZD 30 Pirat Competition number: AL

Poland Club B SZD 30 Pirat AL